Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

5K (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1653 Peterson Matthew M 16 19:08 6:10 19:08
2 2 M 2 M Overall 1604 Hooper Sam M 14 19:45 6:22 19:55
3 3 M 3 M Overall 1687 Wood Tyson M 15 20:05 6:28 20:05
4 4 M 1 M12-14 1623 Lee Ayden M 14 20:27 6:36 20:28
5 5 M 2 M12-14 1588 Elder Hyrum M 14 21:37 6:58 21:37
6 6 M 1 M15-18 1685 Wood Ryan M 15 22:10 7:09 22:11
7 7 M 2 M15-18 1626 Lee Ian M 15 22:48 7:21 22:50
8 1 F 1 F Overall 1658 Ripplinger Lida F 39 23:54 7:42 24:06
9 8 M 3 M15-18 1659 Ripplinger Tate M 16 23:57 7:43 23:57
10 9 M 3 M12-14 1633 McCormack Weston M 14 24:12 7:48 24:14
11 10 M 4 M15-18 1602 Hooper Gabe M 16 24:32 7:54 24:32
12 11 M 4 M12-14 1603 Hooper Micah M 12 24:46 7:59 24:48
13 2 F 2 F Overall 1677 Turner Emmy F 10 24:55 8:02 24:57
14 3 F 3 F Overall 1609 Hunt Kennedi F 13 25:40 8:16 25:46
15 12 M 5 M15-18 1583 Chase Titan M 16 25:48 8:19 25:50
16 13 M 1 M1-11 1622 Lee Andy M 9 26:14 8:27 26:17
17 4 F 1 F30-39 1612 Hunt Trisha F 39 26:15 8:28 26:22
18 5 F 1 F15-18 1680 Van Orman Eva F 15 26:18 8:29 26:21
19 6 F 1 F40-49 1668 Scott Rebecca F 44 26:30 8:32 26:33
20 14 M 1 M40-49 1605 Hooper Trent M 43 26:59 8:42 27:02
21 7 F 1 F1-11 1020 Burnett Jessa F 11 27:26 8:51 27:27
22 15 M 5 M12-14 1613 Hyde Luke M 12 27:41 8:56 27:42
23 8 F 1 F12-14 1628 Lee Josie F 12 27:48 8:58 27:51
24 9 F 2 F1-11 1614 Hyde Poppy F 9 27:50 8:58 27:51
25 16 M 2 M1-11 1618 Johnson Luke M 10 28:10 9:05 28:15

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10K (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1173 Hyde Ben M 15 28:26 4:35 28:26
2 2 M 2 M Overall 1096 Egnew Weston M 16 34:55 5:37 34:59
3 3 M 3 M Overall 1123 Field Robert M 31 36:44 5:55 36:46
4 4 M 1 M15-18 1194 Peterson Nathan M 18 39:38 6:23 39:41
5 5 M 1 M40-49 1298 Wadley Daniel M 48 40:01 6:27 40:06
6 1 F 1 F Overall 1099 Egnew Naomi F 16 43:35 7:01 43:38
7 2 F 2 F Overall 1262 Turner Ashlyn F 16 46:04 7:25 46:09
8 6 M 2 M15-18 1061 Anderson Christian M 15 47:40 7:41 47:43
9 4 F 1 F30-39 1169 Hill Lindsey F 38 47:48 7:42 57:52
10 7 M 3 M15-18 1051 Broderick Sam M 15 47:50 7:43 47:53
11 8 M 4 M15-18 1185 Hyde William M 15 48:07 7:45 48:10
12 9 M 1 M30-39 1158 Hyde Andrew M 39 48:59 7:54 49:03
13 5 F 1 F50-59 1170 Harmon JoLynn F 52 49:24 7:58 59:32
14 3 F 3 F Overall 1232 Lee Abigail F 16 52:19 8:26 52:23
15 6 F 1 F15-18 1241 Scott Sarah F 15 52:20 8:26 52:23
16 10 M 2 M30-39 1131 Field Tyson M 32 52:38 8:29 52:40
17 7 F 1 F19-29 1290 Welch Laryn F 21 54:17 8:45 54:27
18 11 M 1 M12-14 1235 Mabey Ethan M 14 54:31 8:47 54:35
19 12 M 2 M12-14 1274 Talbot Nicholas M 14 56:06 9:02 56:09
20 8 F 1 F1-11 1167 Hill Maggie F 10 58:16 9:23 1:08:20
21 13 M 1 M1-11 1121 Garff Caleb M 10 59:41 9:37 59:43
22 9 F 2 F1-11 1254 Rodabough Esly F 11 59:45 9:38 1:00:19
23 14 M 2 M40-49 1253 Rodabough Mathew M 44 59:46 9:38 1:00:19
24 15 M 3 M40-49 1193 Plastow David M 41 1:00:09 9:42 1:00:19
25 16 M 1 M19-29 1048 Bunker Alex M 19 1:00:10 9:42 1:00:16